Citizen’s Academy Alumni

Denver-RTD-LRT-Southeast-Corridor-(31)

2007-01 Julia Auckland Pinyon Envirnmental Engineering Resources Inc
2007-01 Dave Bovard ReMax Masters
2007-01 William Bowman Country Wide Home Loans
2007-01 Scott Bressler URS Corporation
2007-01 Rebecca Clark City of Lakewood
2007-01 Matt  Cohen Re/Max
2007-01 Steven Durian City of Federal Heights
2007-01 Betsy Hand Sierra Club & FLO
2007-01 Eva Henry Candidate for Thornton City Council
2007-01 Peter Hynes Urbitecture, Inc.
2007-01 Mike  Johnson Kutak Rock LLP
2007-01 Karen Kellen US EPA
2007-01 Jason Kopecky Platt Park n’ hood
2007-01 Fong Lee Ivins Design Group
2007-01 Judith Martinez National Center for School Engagement
2007-01 Hicham Mialed Student
2007-01 Joel Noble Curtis Park
2007-01 Sara  O’Keefe Regional Air Quality Council
2007-01 Jessica Osborne GD Red
2007-01 William Roetekker Boulder Transportation Advisory Board
2007-01 Doug Selbee The Colorado Division of Housing
2007-01 Tom Tobiassen Lockhead Martin
2007-01 Phillip von Hake PvH Communications
2007-01 Todd Wenskoski Design Workshop
2007-02 Susan Alires Citywide Brokers, Inc.   -   Denver Rock Drill Lofts Phase II
2007-02 Lisa Bender Quadrant Properties
2007-02 Lynne Brown Habitat for Humanity of Metro Denver
2007-02 Kathleen Butler The Butler Company
2007-02 Ethan Crawford University of Denver, Graduate School of Social Work
2007-02 Joel Davidow Openwave Systems
2007-02 Kevin Dickson Dickson Redevelopment LLC
2007-02 JUDY ENDERLE PRAIRIE PRESERVATION ALLIANCE
2007-02 Jeff Golian Denver Transportation Club
2007-02 Mark Hamouz LONCO, Inc.
2007-02 Jennifer Hillhouse City and County of Denver
2007-02 Christine Jensen Cherry Creek Mortgage Company
2007-02 Craig Johnson RNL Design
2007-02 Mary Loevlie Clear Creek Coundy I-70 Task Force (since 1988)
2007-02 Pamela McMillan EDAW
2007-02 Katharine Misken Qwest
2007-02 Edward Mower The Leasing Professionals, Inc.
2007-02 Brandon Neill Keller Williams Preferred Realty
2007-02 Melinda Pollack Enterprise Community Partners
2007-02 Rogelio Rodriguez Osage Mercado Coalition
2007-02 David Trudell The Bates Company
2007-02 Brannen Ulrick American Red Cross
2007-02 Jack Unruh Jack Unruh Consult/Design
2007-02 Ann Watts Colorado Department of Local Affairs (DOLA), Division of Housing
2007-02 Randy Wheelock Wheelock Construction Company
2007-02 Veronica Wilson Mile High United Way
2007-03 Patrick Ayres Colorado Department of Public Health and Environment
2007-03 Janina Calderon-Ferguson Calderon Hispanic Marketing
2007-03 Andrew Coit RE/MAX Commercial
2007-03 Elizabeth Elder
2007-03 David Erickson Dept of Environmental Health, Environmental Quality
2007-03 Christine Garcia Denver Health
2007-03 Benjamin Gordon Urban Land Conservancy (ULC)
2007-03 Wendy Hawthorne Groundwork Denver
2007-03 Hod Hutson Alternative Housing Group
2007-03 Steve Kaverman The Five Star Institute
2007-03 Glen Lambertson Retired
2007-03 Mark Leese Leese & Associates LLC
2007-03 Carol Maclennan Tri-County Health Department
2007-03 William Macy Mountain Technology, Inc.
2007-03 Sean Maley CRL Associates
2007-03 Sarah McCarthy Neighborhood Resource Center of Colroado
2007-03 Phuonglan Nguyen Front Range Economic Strategy Center
2007-03 David Norwood TCF Bank
2007-03 David Rapp BikeDenver
2007-03 Robby Robertson US Department of Labor, Employment Stds Administration
2007-03 David Runco David Owen Tryba Architects
2007-03 Sarah Showalter City of Westminster
2007-03 Corinna Sigsbury PB
2007-03 Sarah Jean Silver SJS Consulting LLC
2007-03 Linda Stopp Office on Women’s Health – DHHS – Region 8
2007-03 Brian Werle Carter & Burgess
2007-03 Suzanne Arkle Wilson Zann & Associates, Inc.
2007-03 Sharon Withers Platt Park People’s Association
2008-01 Amanda Boscoe Denver Transportation Club
2008-01 Arlo Braun Braun+Yoshida Architects
2008-01 Sarah Buhr Colorado Coalition for the Homeless
2008-01 Dominique Cook Colorado Commercial Capital, LLC
2008-01 Marilyn Cross Galloway and Company
2008-01 Kevin Douglas K2 Transportation Services Inc
2008-01 Matthew  Duncan EDAW, Inc.
2008-01 Cory Everett Microbusiness Development Corporation
2008-01 Steve Forbes University of Denver – Dept. of Geography
2008-01 Dala Giffin Heather ‘N Yon magazine for Heather Gardens
2008-01 David  Griggs Griggs Design
2008-01 William Gross self
2008-01 Karen Hancock City of Aurora
2008-01 Rodger Hara Capmark Finance Inc.
2008-01 Kenn Hardin Regional Transportation District (RTD)
2008-01 Rachel Hultin Bradford Real Estate / WatchThisCorner.com
2008-01 Gia Irlando City and County of Denver
2008-01 Bill James James Real Estate Services, Inc.
2008-01 Casey Jones University of Colorado at Boulder Parking & Transportation Services
2008-01 Libby  Kaiser EDAW
2008-01 Valerie Kerns Denver City Council
2008-01 JP Maxfield MBH Enterprises Inc
2008-01 Charlene Meeker YU:ME Community Intelligence, LLC
2008-01 Judi Mitchell Burd & Mitchell Appraisal Services, Inc.
2008-01 David Murphree
2008-01 Neal Paul North American Title Company
2008-01 David  Paul Zip Realty Inc & Tradecor International
2008-01 Lisa Pine Seamless Composition, LLC
2008-01 Ken  Ross Vision Land Consultants
2008-01 Thomas  Rounds URS Corporation
2008-01 Thomas  Slabe Environmental Protection Agency
2008-01 Jessica Slaton Jacobs Carter Burgess
2008-01 Zafer Sonmez University of Colorado Denver
2008-01 Teresa St. Peter Denver City Council District 9
2008-01 Kyle Tate United States Air Force
2008-01 John Weiland City of Lakewood
2008-01 Matt  Wittern Communication Infrastructure Group, LLC
2008-02 John Beauparlant Currently between jobs
2008-02 Moe Bonakdar New Urban, LLC
2008-02 Cindy Boscoe City and County of Denver – Greenprint Denver Office
2008-02 Micaela Brown Target Market International
2008-02 Nancy Burke Colorado Automobile Dealers Association
2008-02 Daniel Bush Matrix Design Group
2008-02 Kip Cheroutes MGA Communications Inc.
2008-02 Catherine Dockery City and County of Denver
2008-02 Meghen Duggins Colorado Division of Housing
2008-02 Matthew Duhaime Galloway & Co.
2008-02 Juanita Elsie Denver Health Medical Center
2008-02 Jay Epperson RE/MAX of Cherry Creek-Wolfe & Epperson Team
2008-02 Elia Fisher SUNI PCD Committee, RTD FASTRACKS East Corridor Transit Work Group
2008-02 Bill Fronczak Perkins Coie LLP
2008-02 Sandra Garcia The Regional Air Quality Council
2008-02 Lauren Hayutin Hayutin Consulting
2008-02 Lawrence Joiner A-1 Painting
2008-02 Paula Kaltezas City of Glendale
2008-02 Richard Kaufman McKenna Long & Aldridge LLP
2008-02 Steven Klausing South I-25 Urban Corridor Transportation Management Association
2008-02 Charles Knight Abaco Investment Group
2008-02 Christopher Lattimer Lattimer Investments
2008-02 Edward Lederman Edward L. Lederman, Esq.
2008-02 Peter Lorenzen Relius SunGard
2008-02 John Paul Malik Bonsai Nursery Inc.
2008-02 Rebecca McClellan City of Centennial
2008-02 Otis Odell
2008-02 Jeff Pring Aardex
2008-02 Sharon Prouse Wind Crest Retirement Community
2008-02 Gene Putman City of Thornton
2008-02 Michael Rael Wells Fargo Bank
2008-02 ML Robles Studio Points Architecture + research
2008-02 Layla Rosales Gage Davis Associates
2008-02 Joanne Sender
2008-02 Vic Smith Denver Metro Chamber of Commerce
2008-02 Krista Sprenger Lend Lease Communities
2008-02 Dave Stauffer Trenka & Associates
2008-02 Benjamin Turner Denver Bike Sharing
2008-02 Tareq Wafaie
2008-02 Rachel Zenzinger Catholic Charities
2009-01 Steve Allen Division of Vocational Rehabilitation-Department of Human Services-State of CO
2009-01 Jenna Berman Bicycle Colorado
2009-01 Jean Bratcher Harris Corporation
2009-01 Matt Brower Grubb & Ellis
2009-01 Matthew Burde www.CitizensForGolden.org
2009-01 Larry Burgess L&M Capital Investments
2009-01 Kyle Callahan Kyle Callahan & Associates, Architecture, Inc.
2009-01 Malia Campbell Sopra Communities
2009-01 Glenn Cashmore University of Colorado – Boulder
2009-01 Vincent Davis Heteroskedastic LLC
2009-01 Erik Dullea Patton Boggs, LLP
2009-01 Terry Erwin Thornton Gateway Properties, LLC
2009-01 Britta Fisher Wheat Ridge 2020
2009-01 Carol Fitzgerald
2009-01 Steen Gilbertson BBVA Compass Bank
2009-01 Tom Graham Transit Analysis
2009-01 Jennifer Grant AR7 Architects
2009-01 Nathan Green Coldwell Banker Residential
2009-01 Bryan Guice Centennial Leasing and Sales
2009-01 Melissa Haniewicz Urgent Action Fund for Women’s Human Rights
2009-01 John Hayden Kentwood City Properties
2009-01 Mike Henderson Your Castle Real Estate
2009-01 Chad Holtzinger OZ Architecture
2009-01 Andrea Jackson-Hirsch South I-25 Urban Corridor TMA
2009-01 Leanne Jeffers Regional Institute for Health and Environmental Leadership
2009-01 Juan Jimenez Transformation Realty
2009-01 Madolyn Jones Resolution Research
2009-01 Anna Jones Progressive Urban Management
2009-01 Paul Long Chamberlin Architects & Art Institute of Colorado
2009-01 Margaret Loperfido Sprout Studio
2009-01 Frank Lord City of Thornton
2009-01 Taylor Love Steele LLC
2009-01 Sheila Lynch Tri-County Health Department
2009-01 Fritz Mackey Denver Metro Chamber of Commerce
2009-01 Jay Mankamyer Fairfield and Woods, PC
2009-01 Peter McNutt NREL
2009-01 Emelyn Morris-Sayre Your Castle Real Estate
2009-01 Lissa Myers NREL
2009-01 Timothy O’Byrne Action Innovations
2009-01 Wes Parham Colorado Association of REALTORS (CAR)
2009-01 Christina Pearson Spectrum Human Resource Systems
2009-01 R.A. Plummer AECOM
2009-01 Giles Poulson Faris Machinery Company
2009-01 Jennifer Redies Denver City Council, District 7
2009-01 Luis Serrano Nostalgic Homes
2009-01 Nathan Silberhorn Parsons Brinckerhoff
2009-01 Ryan Snyder Continental Realty Advisors
2009-01 Richard Solomon Independent-Unaffiliated
2009-01 Richard Sosa Denver Public Library
2009-01 William Spriggs Board member, Eiber Neighborhood Association
2009-01 Sandra Stenmark Kaiser Permanente
2009-01 Melissa Stolhammer Innovative Real Estate
2009-01 Eric Stonebraker Sprawl and Transportation Committee – Indian Peaks Group – Sierra Club
2009-01 Mary Wiener Specialty Sports Venture
2009-01 Terrell Williams Western Home and Land Specialists
2009-01 Robert Wilson REWilson, Ph.D., P.E.
2009-01 Thomas Wood Jacobs Field Services, Inc.
2009-02 Maureen Athanasopoulos NA
2009-02 Judith Bergquist Colo. Center for community Development (CCCD)
2009-02 Jeff Bernard Bernard Development, Inc.
2009-02 Kenneth Burns University of Colorado
2009-02 David Carpenter Accurate EngiSurv LLC
2009-02 Iain Chisholm University Of Colorado Health Sciences Center
2009-02 Julie Connor Groundwork Denver
2009-02 Drew Dutcher Studio Completiva
2009-02 Nicholas Farber National Conference of State Legislatures
2009-02 Jeff Fisher Urban Associates | REDNP Inc
2009-02 Mark Fisher Arapahoe County Sheriff’s Office
2009-02 Mark Fusco Denver Botanic Gardens
2009-02 Nichole Goodman Alliance for Sustainable Colorado
2009-02 John Guilliams Fulcrum DesignWorks
2009-02 Elma Hairston
2009-02 Spenser Havlick City of Boulder – Transportation Advisory Board and University of Colorado
2009-02 Kerrie Holmes Castle Meinhold & Stawiarski, LLC
2009-02 Beth Humenik City of Thornton
2009-02 Amy Jiron I am not affiliated with a company.  I stay home and care for my young children.
2009-02 Will Kralovec Denali Investments
2009-02 Dennis Lewis Self-employed
2009-02 David Maddox Five Senses Impressions
2009-02 Merlin Maley RNL
2009-02 Jim Mellor Pinkard Construction Co.
2009-02 Timothy Murphy Self – M.O.B.Y. Real Estate – Feasibility Analysis – Acq/Dev
2009-02 Bob Niedringhaus
2009-02 John Paolillo Forever Green ‘N’ Growing, LLC
2009-02 Sara Parke King Soopers
2009-02 Stephen Pomerance self employed
2009-02 Gregory Rasheed Greater Park Hill Community, Inc.
2009-02 Karen Roof EnviroHealth Consulting; PhD Student Design and Planning; Teach of UCD
2009-02 Paul Rosenthal
2009-02 Angela Schreffler Denver Regional Mobility and Access Council
2009-02 Ira Schreiber Colorail
2009-02 Steve Shearer n/a for this panel but employed full time
2009-02 Tracy Sheldon Sterling Real Estate Group
2009-02 Laura Sporrer
2009-02 Andrea Suhaka City of Centennial
2009-02 Joseph Teipel Revision International
2009-02 Sharon Whitehair Self-Employed
2009-02 Beth Wicht Self
2009-02 Kevin Williams BBC Research &  Consulting
2009-02 Kyle Zeppelin Zeppelin Development
2010-01 Nicole Atwood The South I-25 Urban Corridor Transportation Management Association (TMA)
2010-01 Laurie Baker Aurora Housing Authority
2010-01 Cindy Baroway City of Lakewood
2010-01 Scott Brown BikeJeffco
2010-01 Paul Browne Retired from AT&T Bell Labs
2010-01 Melvin Bush Insurance Design & Placement, Inc.
2010-01 David Cooke Denver City Attorney, City and County of Denver
2010-01 Diana  Denwood City of Aurora
2010-01 Rachel Diedrich Cool Denver Homes, Inc.
2010-01 Saundra Dowling URS Corporation – saundra_dowling@urscorp.com
2010-01 Nataly  Erving Regional Transportation District
2010-01 Jessica George Spectrum HR
2010-01 Kari Grant K. V. Grant Consulting, Inc.
2010-01 Freddy He URS Corporation
2010-01 Eugene Howard Real Goods Solar – Full Service Solar Power Integrator
2010-01 Patrick Hyde Pivot Communications
2010-01 Floyd Jones Colorado Black Chamber of Commerce
2010-01 David Jurich Hatch Mott MacDonald
2010-01 Chad Knoth SRS Real Estate Partners
2010-01 Tracy  Kraft-Tharp Tharp Consulting Services
2010-01 John Kudrycki Rossetti
2010-01 Gosia Kung KUNGarchitecture
2010-01 Michele L. Larimer Rocky Mountain Center for Sustainable Urbanism
2010-01 Stephanie Lind Regional Air Quality Council
2010-01 Anne Lindsey Golden Triangle Association
2010-01 Kelly Maiorana URS
2010-01 Courtney Malwitz South I-25 Urban Corridor TMA
2010-01 Daniel Mckenna-Foster
2010-01 Dan McMahon Aurora Residents for Recreation
2010-01 Tom Milavec Parikh Stevens Architects
2010-01 Dale Miller University of Colorado-Boulder
2010-01 Ralph Owens Retired
2010-01 Steven Poppitz Marathon Companies
2010-01 Baldwin Ranson Retired
2010-01 Mei-Ling Rodriguez RTD – Small Business Opportunity Office
2010-01 Lisa Schott eGo CarShare (3/4 time), Stapleton Foundation (1/4 time)
2010-01 Jim Schroder Condo Capital Solutions
2010-01 Susan Sgrignoli
2010-01 Jeff Shea Shea Designs
2010-01 Shyrel Smith Hosseini The Gift of Jazz
2010-01 Chris Spelke
2010-01 Edie Suhr Fisher & Suhr, P.C.
2010-01 Natalia Swalnick American Lung Association of Colorado
2010-01 Renee Verspoor Denver Public Schools
2010-01 Douglas Westerberg Self Employed
2010-02 Blake Adams Orange Barrel Media
2010-02 Les Allen Financial Planning Association
2010-02 Sarah Anderson Regional Air Quality Council
2010-02 Terren Brandt Denver Health
2010-02 Charles Callahan Avaya
2010-02 Phillip Carter The Climb
2010-02 Ken Claussen University of Colorado Cancer Center
2010-02 Nathan Diaz RTD
2010-02 Wave Dreher American Automobile Association (AAA) Colorado
2010-02 Rick Erickson
2010-02 Claudia Folska University of Colorado of Denver/Boulder
2010-02 Eric France Kaiser Permanente
2010-02 Susan Franklin Jefferson County Human Services
2010-02 Mary J. Funk Goat Hill Investments, LLC
2010-02 John Gallegos E-Light Electric
2010-02 Debra Genua Ascension Properties, Inc.
2010-02 Brett Gilbert Competitive Edge Engineering
2010-02 Nanci Goldberg Sustainability Consulting
2010-02 Lisa Goodbee Goodbee & Associates, Inc.
2010-02 Hannah Heavrin 360 Media / South I-25 Urban Corridor Transportation Management Association
2010-02 Anne Heine City of Lakewood Planning and Public Works Department
2010-02 Ann Hered Kutak Rock
2010-02 Jorgen Jensen Renaissance Land & Water
2010-02 Roberts Johnson Cool Denver Homes, Inc
2010-02 Traci Jones Studio No 6
2010-02 Mike LaMair RiverBank Commercial LLC
2010-02 Roni Lambrecht Closing Concepts, Inc / Keller Williams Realty
2010-02 Steven Lawrence Stapleton United Neighbors
2010-02 Adeline Lukosi All Tech Janitorial Service Inc
2010-02 Andrew Luxen Denver District Attorney
2010-02 Stephen Mikolajczak Prudential Real Estate of the Rockies
2010-02 John J. Mitchell Mitchell Realty Services
2010-02 Ana Mostaccero RTD
2010-02 Carrie Muchow The CPI Group
2010-02 David Muelken West Coast Servicing
2010-02 Robert Prytherch Up with People
2010-02 A. Joseph Siccardi Figg Bridge Engineers
2010-02 Adrian Stanciu City of Lakewood
2010-02 Matthew Travis Tanner Morgan Stanley
2010-02 Judit Varga Groundwork Denver
2010-02 Sean VonFeldt Triunity Engineering & Management (RTD FasTracks)
2010-02 Susan Watts University of Colorado Real Estate Foundation
2010-02 David Wiechman federal government
2011-01 Alyssa Alt eGo CarShare
2011-01 Lyle Artz Fitzsimons Redevelopment Authority
2011-01 Bruce Backer City & County of Denver
2011-01 Brad Block PCL Construction Services, Inc.
2011-01 Alison Brown Tendril Networks
2011-01 Matt Cunningham Tri-County Health Department
2011-01 John Doherty Self-employed student
2011-01 Melissa Dyer YMCA of Metropolitan Denver
2011-01 Thomas Ema Ema Design Inc.
2011-01 Bob Fifer Historic Olde Town Arvada
2011-01 Dean Foreman AIA Denver Urban Design Committee
2011-01 Jacob Gilmore Gilmore Construction Corporation
2011-01 Judi Guy VA Hospital
2011-01 Jennifer Henninger
2011-01 Nicole Holst The Denver Foundation
2011-01 Rose-Etta Horn City and County of Denver
2011-01 Bruce Johnson Xavier University, Cincinnati OH
2011-01 Cole Judge Downtown Denver Partnership
2011-01 David  Koury Hitachi
2011-01 Robert Larsen City of Thornton
2011-01 Sarah Lewis
2011-01 Kevin Logan Studio Completiva
2011-01 Stella Madrid Housing Authority of the City and County of Denver
2011-01 Neal Mancuso Town of Bennett
2011-01 Timothy Martinez City & County of Denver
2011-01 Shannon McNamara National Conference of State Legislatures
2011-01 Sara Nadolny LiveWell Westwood
2011-01 Ron Nies J. F. Sato and Associates
2011-01 Michael Olson Easy Street Properties
2011-01 Aneka Patel Downtown Denver Partnership
2011-01 Todd Peterson Clear Creek Coalition for Sustainable Development
2011-01 Peter Pittman Wells Fargo
2011-01 Mary Probst School of Public Affairs
2011-01 Robin Reilley DENVER REGIONAL COUNCIL OF GOVERNMENTS
2011-01 Dan Rowland Boulder County
2011-01 Kristi Rudy State of Colorado
2011-01 Michelle Schoen The Permanent Record, LLC
2011-01 Nicole Schroder Gilmore Construction
2011-01 James Shaffer Streetscapes, Inc..
2011-01 Kasia Skotnicki GyroHSR
2011-01 Ashley Smith PCL Construction
2011-01 Darin Stavish CDOT
2011-01 Emily Stein ActionCOACH Business Coaching
2011-01 Eric Swan City and County of Denver’ Office of Economic Development
2011-01 Myles Tangalin Contract Landscape Architect
2011-01 Pete Tovani ET Squared
2011-01 Roger Trim Ogletree, Deakins, Nash, Smoak & Stewart
2011-01 David Willman City of Aurora Community Development
2011-01 Zahi Yaafouri S.A. Miro Inc
2011-02 Gerald Anderson SourceGas
2011-02 Louise Apodaca Colorado Cross-Disability Coalition
2011-02 Joe Berdaus Regional Transportation District
2011-02 Amy Breunissen
2011-02 JH Bridge CH2M Hill
2011-02 Joshua Burdick Urban Land Conservancy
2011-02 Jason Callegari Colorado League of Charter Schools
2011-02 Kathleen Casteel Voices On Canvas Inc.
2011-02 Ming Chew SMASH Visual Media
2011-02 Tom Cryer Kentwood
2011-02 Richard Deem Richard O Deem PC
2011-02 Sheila Doll City and County of Denver
2011-02 Adrienne Dorsey Adams County Government
2011-02 Tay Dunklee University of Denver
2011-02 David Evans HealthGrades
2011-02 Justin Fontes Fontes & Associates
2011-02 Rob Gillis Prologis
2011-02 Cynthia (Cindy) Goss Colorado School of Public Health/University of Colorado Anschutz Medical Campus
2011-02 Kim Hargraves Tyrrell Denver Metro Clean Cities Coalition
2011-02 Derrick Haynes Metropolitan State College of Denver
2011-02 Mark Hess
2011-02 Whitney Johnson Anschutz Family Foundation
2011-02 Janis Kardatzke ChemSolutions
2011-02 Colin Lamb BBC Research & Consulting
2011-02 Kyle Legleiter Colorado Department of Public Health and Environment
2011-02 George McCarrolle Colorado Housing & Finance Authority
2011-02 Shelley McMullen Competitive Edge Engineering
2011-02 David Murphy Leprino Foods
2011-02 Brad Nelson TIAA-CREF
2011-02 Jody Norman Rocky Mountain Land Use Institute
2011-02 Tressa Ortman eGo Carshare
2011-02 Avery Perryman Alliance for Sustainable Colorado
2011-02 Helene Plein-Jewett Strategic Development Services
2011-02 David Raymond Perficient
2011-02 John Reed Leading Light LLC
2011-02 Chad Reischl University of Colorado Denver
2011-02 Sharon Roberts Media News Group Interactive
2011-02 Bill  Ross USEPA
2011-02 Mariel Ross Children’s Hospital Colorado
2011-02 Alden Schiller Schiller Properties LLC
2011-02 Kelli  Schlicher Denver Regional Mobility & Access Council
2011-02 Douglas Shinkle National Conference of State Legislatures
2011-02 Jeanette Smith City of Aurora
2011-02 Sharlene Spencer Triunity Engineering & Management
2011-02 Mike Stanwood University of Denver
2011-02 Chris Waggett D4 URBAN LLC
2011-02 Brad Weinig Enterprise Community Partners
2012-01 Tyler Anderson Arbor Carpet
2012-01 Walter Blake Children’s Hospital Colorado
2012-01 Bob Boyle BE Media Small Biz + Fortune 50 Clients
2012-01 Heidemarie Burback Anthem Blue Cross Blue Shield
2012-01 Nancy Burke colorado apartment association
2012-01 Helen Bushnell Train Star
2012-01 Vince Chowdhury Vince Chowdhury Insurance Agency
2012-01 Daniel Cohen D4 Urban LLC
2012-01 Justin Croft Metro State College
2012-01 Blair Dickhoner Unemployed
2012-01 Richard Eason Delta Solutions and Strategies
2012-01 Robert Ferrin City & County of Denver
2012-01 Olga Fujaros City of Centennial
2012-01 Jay Garcia Esqueterra Development Incorporated
2012-01 Rich Glazier Regional Transportation District
2012-01 Bruce Glenn retired US Government
2012-01 Richard Grabowski University of Colorado – Denver
2012-01 Christopher Grady KEPHART community :: planning :: architecture
2012-01 Allison Graham AECOM
2012-01 Ian Harwick Ian Harwick Coaching and Consulting
2012-01 Edward Heyd LiveWell Wheat Ridge
2012-01 Analiese Hock Jefferson County Transportation & Engineering
2012-01 William Husson Regis University
2012-01 Tim Kitchell 36 Commuting Solutions
2012-01 Jeff Kraft www.aviewoftherockies.com
2012-01 Kyle Legleiter Colorado Health Foundation
2012-01 Suzanne MacKinnon State of Colorado
2012-01 Michelle McElhaney Jacobs Engineering
2012-01 Noelle Melchizedek Stapleton Foundation
2012-01 Deana Miller Art Management & Planning Associates, Inc.
2012-01 Craig Munsart Retired
2012-01 David Okada Adams County
2012-01 Lauren Quillian American  Lung Association
2012-01 Thomas Rogers Grow Studio LLC
2012-01 Lee Salazar Norgren Inc.
2012-01 Carol Thieszen-Culp Center for People With Disabilities
2012-01 Brad Wilkin AIMCO
2012-01 Tracie Wingo Globus family of brands
2012-02 Jean Aaro The Dutton Group
2012-02 Megan  Alderton Regional Air Quality Council
2012-02 Denita Bailey JD Development  LLC
2012-02 Elizabeth Bedford Wenk Associates, Inc
2012-02 Mark Bloomfield SustainablyBuilt
2012-02 Lisa Bloomquist Mile High Community Loan Fund
2012-02 William Breznay PegB Sales & Mechandising, L.L.C.
2012-02 Jaclyn Cheves Denver Public Health
2012-02 Travis Clemens Jeppesen
2012-02 Paul DesRocher 36 Commuting Solutions
2012-02 Brad Dodson City and County of Denver
2012-02 Timothy Dolan Colorado Housing and Finance Authority
2012-02 Doug Draper Acme Distribution
2012-02 Michael Dunbar Denver Zoo
2012-02 Josh Ellsworth Landscape Change Program
2012-02 Jeremy Fink Arapahoe County
2012-02 Sarah  Harman Vi at Highlands Ranch
2012-02 Caitlyn Horose Colorado Parks & Wildlife
2012-02 Rodney Horton CASTA
2012-02 Kimberly Kinnison UC Denver
2012-02 David Kueter Harvey W. Curtis and Associates
2012-02 Bill Mahar Planning and Design for Health
2012-02 Barbara Metzger Cherry Creek East Association
2012-02 Nola Miguel City Council District 9 & Together Colorado
2012-02 Laurie Miskimins FHWA-Central Federal Lands Highway Division
2012-02 Eric Moltzau United States Air Force
2012-02 Andrew Murray Child Evangelism Fellowship (CEF)
2012-02 David Rausch City of Aurora
2012-02 Naquetta Ricks Ricks Group , LLC
2012-02 Dana Rommerdahl Sky to Ground LLC
2012-02 Jonathon Rotheram Steer Davies Gleave
2012-02 Iris Saint BBC Research & Consulting
2012-02 Eric Shafran Romani Group, Inc.
2012-02 Janet Slate US Geological Survey
2012-02 Ryan Sotirakis Downtown Denver Partnership
2012-02 Wendy Stewart Denver Bike Sharing/Denver B cycle
2012-02 Lauren  Suerth Promontory Financial Group
2012-02 Kendall Tomes Turner Construction
2012-02 Phillip Villard Business Builders
2012-02 John Weekley Jacobs Engineering Group
2013-01 Lisa Amidon Westfield
2013-01 Joanna Bartnik Alliance Commercial Partners
2013-01 Jacque Bauer Kiewit
2013-01 Lauren Beliles Regional Air Quality Council
2013-01 John Binder Kephart Architecture Planning
2013-01 Katie Bonomo Transportation Solutions
2013-01 Josh Brooks Design Workshop
2013-01 Rod Brown Brown Development Company
2013-01 Mike Cerbo Entitlement & Engineering Solutions
2013-01 Katherine Correll Downtown Colorado Inc.
2013-01 Andrea  Duran-Carpenter TB Council for City of Arvada
2013-01 Jim Fleenor City of Centennial
2013-01 Davian  Gagne Mile High Connects
2013-01 George Gevargis DISH Network
2013-01 Stanley Gronek ATU Local 1001
2013-01 Adam Hamon Promontory Financial
2013-01 Geneva Hooten David Evans & Associates
2013-01 Jenn Hughes The Office of Councilwoman Ortega/Denver City Council
2013-01 Bob Jamieson Boulder Valley School District
2013-01 Matt Kaemmerer Xcel Energy
2013-01 Cathy Millet Retired
2013-01 Jena Montgomery Atkins
2013-01 Matt Paul Syntransolutions
2013-01 Brandon Rattiner Office of Senator Mark Udall
2013-01 Kelsey Reeves Jeppesen
2013-01 Max Reiner Kephart Architecture Planning
2013-01 MacKenzie Roebuck-Walsh Sand Cherry Associates
2013-01 Rena Rosenbaum Baker Neighborhood Association
2013-01 Catherine Sanders DRCOG
2013-01 Jessica Scott City and County of Denver
2013-01 Chris Smith Colorado Health Foundation
2013-01 David Solomon Hangar 41
2013-01 Linda Stopp, MPA Self
2013-01 Shea Suski Felsburg, Holt & Ullevig
2013-01 Ean Tafoya Denver City Council-Legislative Services
2013-01 Cynde Vaughn Self
2013-01 Mike Wall Fleet Net
2013-01 Bettina-Martine Warden AMC/UCD
2013-01 Grant Warden MSI Investments
2013-01 Joel Weissman Self
2013-01 Andrea Wilson Colorado Association of Transit Agencies
2013-02 Joe Anzures State Independent Living Council (SILC)
2013-02 Ethan Aumann U.S. Department of Interior, BLM
2013-02 Mallory Bettag City & County of Denver, Planning Services
2013-02 Bob Blodgett Clifton Larson Allen LLP
2013-02 JC Charles Conduit Enterprises
2013-02 Ryne Emory The Bike Depot
2013-02 Mel Harris The Voice Builder
2013-02 Trish Holper DQP Enterprises, Inc.
2013-02 Chaska Huayhuaca Center for Collaborative Conservation
2013-02 Doug Laub Corporate Philanthropic Strategies
2013-02 Shawn Lindabury eGo CarShare
2013-02 Tim McAndrew Self
2013-02 Michelle McClure 2BoomerBabes Radio Hour
2013-02 Leslie Mitchell Retired – FirstBank of Cherry Creek
2013-02 Molly North BikeDenver
2013-02 Mark Raeburn Hangar 41 LLC
2013-02 Scott Ranville HLP (Human Life Project)
2013-02 Nissa Rost-Rothman RoRo Enterprises, LLC
2013-02 Jason Samson Kephart Architects
2013-02 Vivian Stovall Volunteer
2013-02 Tyler Svitak American Lung Association in Colorado
2013-02 Wally Weart Transportwriter.com
2013-02 Kevin Wiegand Wieagnd Design Group
2013-02 Karen Worminghaus eGo CarShare

 

 

close
Visit Our Twitter Feed for NewsVisit Our Twitter Feed for NewsVisit Our Twitter Feed for News